Zat 1 2022-2023

Selectie 2022-2023

SpelerLeeftijdDoelpuntenGele KaartRode kaartAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioEigen doelpunt
Gijs Groenewold23100955.5622.2222.220
Imu Mugisha23100933.3333.3333.330
Jelle van der Steege211202147.6223.8128.570
Jens van Rooijen2126212762.9618.5218.520
Jens van der Woude235003158.0619.3522.580
Jim van Leeuwen190011553.3313.3333.330
Jon Schutte220202250.0022.7327.270
Jos Lamain335101668.7512.5018.750
Merijn Poel230111080.0010.0010.000
Nick van Leeuwen23000560.0040.000.000
Nout de Groot222401361.5430.777.690
Renke Arends2415202958.6217.2424.140
Robbin Markus263102356.5217.3926.090
Robin Luikens260002657.6915.3826.920
Robin Wolters2710402356.5217.3926.090
Thijme Dieterich205402755.5622.2222.220
Tim Kruit220301540.0033.3326.670
Tim Wiersma221202365.2213.0421.740
Youp Hogeveen210103056.6720.0023.330