Zat 1 2022-2023

Selectie 2022-2023

SpelerLeeftijdDoelpuntenGele KaartRode kaartAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioEigen doelpunt
Gijs Groenewold22100955.5622.2222.220
Imu Mugisha21100616.6750.0033.330
Jelle van der Steege201201338.4630.7730.770
Jens van Rooijen2014101457.1428.5714.290
Jens van der Woude222001850.0027.7822.220
Jim van Leeuwen18000540.0020.0040.000
Jon Schutte200201540.0033.3326.670
Jos Lamain32200366.6733.330.000
Merijn Poel220003100.000.000.000
Nick van Leeuwen21000333.3366.670.000
Nout de Groot201401258.3333.338.330
Olivier Beens191001050.0030.0020.000
Renke Arends2310101650.0025.0025.000
Robbin Markus243001650.0025.0025.000
Robin Luikens250001553.3320.0026.670
Robin Verbree197101546.6726.6726.670
Robin Wolters265401346.1523.0830.770
Thijme Dieterich194301650.0031.2518.750
Tim Kruit210301330.7738.4630.770
Tim Wiersma211101553.3320.0026.670
Youp Hogeveen190101747.0629.4123.530